Greene County, Arkansas
Bride A page 15

BOOK

PAGE

YEAR

BRIDES

FIRST

MI.

 

GROOMS

FIRST

MI.

 

003

0579

1890

Austin

Sarah

H.

 

Hampton

F.

M.

 

007

0312

1902

Austin

Savanah

   

Lawson

G.

L.

 

045

0233

1968

Austin

Sharon

   

Edwards

Harlan

   

040

0214

1957

Austin

Shirlene

   

Cook

Bobby

   

044

0533

1967

Austin

Sue

   

Russom

Charles

   

032

0311

1946

Austin

Virginia

   

Gray

Athern

   

024

0371

1934

Austin

Wanda

   

Highfill

James

R.

 

041

0293

1960

Austin

Winoma

   

Dehart

Dallas

   

002

0297

1879

Autrey

Almeda

M.

 

Burns

John

M.

 

020

0473

1927

Autrey

Bernice

   

Lane

Howard

   

009

0313

1906

Autrey

Izora

   

Clark

George

W.

 

045

0464

1968

Autry

Barbara

   

Slatton

Donald

   

004

0182

1892

Autry

Caldonia

   

Thurman

C.

A.

 

058

0437

1990

Autry

Cora

J.

 

Slayton

Michael

D.

 

61

0692

1995

Autry

Cora

J.

 

Traywick

Dewayne

D.

 

057

0251

1987

Autry

Estela

R.

 

Autry

Joe

E.

 

019

0050

1924

Autry

Ethel

   

Mcgraw

W.

M.

 

035

0385

1949

Autry

Inez

   

Blocker

Felix

   

006

0177

1898

Autry

Lulu

   

Browning

C.

F.

 

006

0508

1900

Autry

Nannie

   

Hunter

Andrew

   

034

0255

1948

Autry

Opal

   

Mcclearn

Ellis

   

045

0143

1967

Autry

Wilma

   

Howard

Larry

   

047

0597

1972

Autry

Wilma

F.

 

Warren

James

F.

 

034

0467

1948

Avance

Martha

   

Guthrie

M.

L.

 

030

0490

1944

Avants

Lula

   

Meador

George

W.

 

057

0201

1987

Avery

Deborah

A.

 

Avery

Barry

W.

 

063

0189

1997

Avery

Deborah

A.

 

Clark

Michael

A.

 

028

0390

1941

Avery

Maudy

   

Beavers

C.

C.

 

041

0258

1960

Avery

Wanda

   

Bogle

Wilton

   

012

0425

1913

Avey

Ida

M.

 

Clark

Nelson

   

024

0073

1933

Autrey

Lucille

   

Taylor

Joe

   

002

0472

1881

Awtry

Sarah

A.

 

Helderman

William

A.

 

005

0229

1895

Axum

Missie

   

Thompson

S.S.

D.

 

040

0321

1958

Aycock

Carol

W.

 

Swafford

Bill

   

019

0278

1924

Ayers

Bertha

   

Treece

Clyde

   

019

0124

1924

Ayers

Bertie

   

Stepp

Blufford

   

019

0281

1924

Ayers

Edith

   

Lee

Charles

A.

 

038

0232

1952

Ayers

Juanita

   

Newell

Junior

T.

 

008

0112

1903

Ayers

Lizzie

   

Clark

Dave

   

004

0105

1891

Ayers

Mary

E.

 

Smith

J.

S.

 

039

0319

1955

Ayers

Patsy

R.

 

Smothers

Elvin

L.

 

064

0114

1998

Aylor

Patricia

A.

 

Robertson

Raborn

T.

 

025

0023

1935

Ayotte

Ninnnette

   

Crow

Gene

   

057

0363

1988

Azbill

Rhonda

   

Block

Jeff