NEGenWeb ProjectNEGenWeb Project                                                           USGenWeb ProjectUSGenWeb Project

1910 Kimball County Census

S

These names are listed in alphabetical order.  If you have further questions regarding anyone on this list, please contact Marcia.
 
SALADNIO, VETO
SAMUELSON, CLARENCE
SAMUELSON, MABLE
SAMUELSON, MAY
SAMUELSON, RALPH
SAMUELSON, WM. H.
SANDERS, BESSIE T.
SANDERS, JOSEPH F.
SANDERS, JOSEPH T.
SANDS, -----
SANDS, ALFRED
SANDS, AUGUSTA
SANDS, BERTHA
SANDS, CHARLES
SANDS, EDWIN
SANDS, FRANK
SANDS, FRED
SANDS, JEROME G.
SANDS, LEONARD
SANDS, MARIE
SANDS, RALPH
SCHERR, HANNAH E.
SCHETZER, CHARLES
SCHMIDT, CLAUS H.
SCHMIDT, HANS
SCHMIDT, REGINE
SCHMIDT, RICHARD J.
SCHMIDT, TRINE
SCHROEDER, ANNA H.
SCHROEDER, AUGUST
SCHROEDER, CARRIE
SCHROEDER, ELLA
SCHROEDER, ELSIE
SCHROEDER, EMMA
SCHROEDER, GEORGE
SCHROEDER, JOHN
SCHROEDER, ROSA
SCHROEDER, WILLIE
SCHWARTZ, GEO
SCHWENK, ALMEDA
SCHWENK, AMANDA J.
SCHWENK, BERNICE A.
SCHWENK, MARGUERITE J.
SCHWENK, PETER
SCHWENK, THELMA
SCHWENK, W. A.
SCOTT, EMMA
SCOTT, GEO. B.
SCOTT, GUY
SCOTT, ROY
SCOTT, WINNIE
SEAMAN, ELIZABETH
SEAMAN, REUBEN
SELIGMAN, CARL
SELIGMAN, DAISY
SERENSON, THEODORE
SERNMON, F. F.
SEROUCKUL, K.
SHEAHAN, BEATRICE
SHEAHAN, IDA
SHEAHAN, JOHN
SHIERS, ALICE
SHIERS, H. F.
SHIERS, T. F.
SHILLING, EUNICE
SHILLING, EUNICE
SHRAKE, A.
SHRAKE, EARL
SHRAKE, LAWRENCE
SHRAKE, NETTIE
SHRAKE, WAREN
SIMMONS, J.
SISWZZA, SAN
SLAMA, ALFRED T.
SLAMA, ANTHONY J.
SLAMA, EDNA G.
SLAMA, MARY H.
SLATTERY, CARRAL
SMALLEY, CARL
SMALLEY, DORA A.
SMALLEY, JENNIE
SMALLEY, LEE
SMALLEY, MARION
SMITH,
SMITH, BESSIE
SMITH, E. M.
SMITH, EMORY,
SMITH, H. R.
SMITH, HAROLD
SMITH, HELEN
SMITH, LAURA A.
SMITH, LILLIAN
SMITH, MARSHALL R.
SMITH, MIKE
SMITH, MINNIE
SMITH, PAUL R.
SMITH, RALPH
SMITH, RUSSELL
SMITH, TED
SMITH, VIENNA
SNYDER, ANNA
SNYDER, C. M.
SNYDER, CHARLES
SNYDER, CHAS. F.
SNYDER, HARRY
SNYDER, MINNIE
SNYDER, ROSE
SNYDER, WILLIAM
SOLES, JOSEPH F.
SOLES, LAURA
SONDAY, D. H.
SONDAY, ETTA
SONDAY, LUCY
SPAULDING, DAVID
SPENCER, EDWARD
SPEZE, HENERY
SPEZE, HOJ
SPEZE, MORGL---
SPEZE, ROBERT J.
SPEZE, WALTER R.
SPRAGUE, ALICE
SPRAGUE, JOHN
SPRAGUE, NELLIE
ST. JOHN, CORA A.
ST. JOHN, LOUIS P.
ST. JOHN, OSCAR O.
STACK, THOMAS A.
STAFFORD, SOLOMON
STANFIELD, FRED
STANFIELD, OTHELIA
STANFORD, JAMES
STEENSON, CHRIST
STEENSON, CHRISTINA
STEENSON, TARA
STEENSON, WALTER
STEPHENS, EDGAR T.
STEPHENS, MARY M.
STEPHENS, MAY B.
STEPHENS, OLIVER J.
STIDGER, GERTRUDE
STIDGER, JOSEPHINE O.
STIDGER, MERL N.
STIDGER, ORPHA B.
STIDGER, OTTO C.
STOLDT, HENRY C.
STORTZ, INGRE
STORTZ, PETER J.
STRABB, FLORENCE
STRAPES, P. D.
STRATTON, MAUD
STRATTON, R. D.
STRATTON, ROSS
STRAUB, ALBERT
STRAUB, DANIEL
STRAUB, LULA
STRAUB, MABEL
STRAUB, PEARL
STUART, JESSIE
STUART, MARGARY
STUART, RAYMOND
STUART, VIOLA
STUTTSMAN, B. H.
STUTTSMAN, W. P.
SWANBERG, AUGUSTA M.
SWANBERG, FREEDA
SWANBERG, HENRY
SWANBERG, OSCAR
SWANBERG, PETER
SWIRCH, THOMAS A.
SWOBE, DAVID D.
    


Return to Main Index Page


Copyright 1997-2005
Marcia Beuscher