Last Name First Name Birth Date Sex Mother's Last Name Mother's First Name Father's Last Name Father's First Name
TALLMAN Ralph Ernest 04-22-1888 M FARRINGTON Cordelia Mary TALLMAN Joseph Benjamin
TAPLIN Robert Henry 10-10-1885 M GREEN Ella Amanda TAPLIN Albert Sumner
TAPLIN Vernon Lou 05-04-1884 M GREEN Ella Amanda TAPLIN Albert Sumner
TARPER Olga Caroline 06-16-1900 F MATSON Johanna TARPER John M
TAUSCHER Elizabeth Cecilia 01-25-1895 F KERSHEL Maria TAUSCHER Jacob
TAYLOR Annabel 06-18-1889 F BAKER Mary Annette TAYLOR Richard William
TAYLOR Carl Alexander 04-27-1888 M BOUGHNER Mary A TAYLOR George A
TAYLOR Luella Myrtle 02-07-1897 F BLANCHETTE Ellen Olive TAYLOR William James
TAYLOR William Emerson 08-10-1890 M BLANCHETT Ellen TAYLOR William James
TENDERHOLT Clarence Nelfred 10-27-1900 M SKRAADE Hilda TENDERHOLT Andrew
THEISEN Anna Mary 08-11-1888 F SCHMIDT Josephine THEISEN Matthias
THIES Anna Dorothy 08-15-1894 F RABA Maria THIES Carl J
THIES Anna Wilhelmina 06-30-1888 F SEEFELDT Caroline THIES August
THIES August William 06-22-1885 M SEEFELDT Caroline THIES August
THIES Emma Marie 09-08-1890 F SEEFELDT Caroline THIES August
THOMPSON Annie Christina 11-05-1884 F FRICK Eva Charlotte THOMPSON John
THOMPSON Bessie Louise 09-12-1889 F LARSON Christina THOMPSON Thomas
THOMPSON Elizabeth Matilda 01-15-1886 F LARSON Christina THOMPSON Thomas
THOMPSON Eva May Maude 11-20-1886 F KNAPP Ida THOMPSON Michael
THOMPSON Hazel Ella Nora 11-20-1886 F FILLMORE Elizabeth THOMPSON Richard William
THOMPSON Inga Pauline 12-17-1884 F JESME Johanna THOMPSON Gilbert
THOMPSON Mabel Henrietta 09-19-1897 F LARSON Lena THOMPSON Thomas
THOMPSON Nellie Marie 04-10-1887 F FRICK Eva Charlotte THOMPSON John
THOMPSON Otto 12-05-1887 M OLSON Elise THOMPSON Gulbrand
THOMSON Inga Pauline 12-17-1884 F JESME Johana THOMSON Gilbert
THORESEN Lauritz 02-03-1897 M KLEVE Alethe THORESEN Lauritz
THORESON Mabel Alice 05-10-1888 F LAWTON Abbie THORESON Theodore
TODD Mary Lucile 01-22-1900 F BROWN Abbie TODD Liew S
TOFTE James Alfred 06-05-1895 M JAMESON Christina TOFTE James C
TOPORKE Martin L 07-01-1885 M JANESKI Maggie TOPORKE Frank
TOPORKE Rose 10-10-1886 F JANESKI Agatha TOPORKE Frank
TORKILDSON Hattie Elizabeth 03-02-1889 F ROMO Ellen Kristine TORKILDSON Ole
TORKILDSON Orlie Silas 06-14-1899 M TORKILDSON Agnes Camilla TORKILDSON Jens Martinus
TORKILDSON Peter Oscar 02-25-1885 M ROMO Ellen Christina TORKILDSON Ole
TORPER Hilda Alena 07-17-1898 F TETZLAFF Wilhelmina TORPER Hans
TORPER Millie Christina 11-04-1900 F TETZLAFF Wilhelmina TORPER Hans
TORPER Sadie Alice 07-27-1897 F TETZLAFF Wilhelmina TORPER Hans
TRAVERS Alice Irene 09-20-1889 F DILLON Alice TRAVERS Thomas T
TRENAM Erwin Wayne 01-26-1888 M YEAMANS Elvira Eliza TRENAM John James
TRENHOLM Charles Arthur 07-12-1894 M HILL Ida TRENHOLM Robert Sabin
TURNER Mabel Alice 04-28-1884 F EBERT Lida TURNER Frank C
ULLYOT Edith Fay 10-08-1900 F STEWART Frances M ULLYOT I E
ULLYOT Ellsworth Everette 04-13-1886 M GRIGG Maria Ann ULLYOT Francis Everette
ULLYOT Esther Maud 07-01-1895 F STEWART Frances M ULLYOT I E
ULLYOT Forrest Isaac 10-31-1898 M JOHNSON Bessie Belle ULLYOT Benjamin Joshua
ULLYOT Moretta May 05-08-1898 F JOHNSON Carrie M ULLYOT Edgar O
ULLYOT Ruth Manilla 09-19-1899 F JOHNSON Carrie M ULLYOT Edgar O
ULLYOT Zaida May 05-27-1889 F GRIGG Maria Ann ULLYOT Frank E
UNDERWOOD Paul Clifford 05-31-1896 M WILLCUT Panola UNDERWOOD Ernest I
UREVIG William Henry 09-20-1898 M JAMESON Minnie UREVIG Butler
VAN SICKLE Arthur 09-15-1900 M JENSEN Louise VAN SICKLE Volney
VAN SICKLE Naomi Lois 03-19-1898 F LARSON Louise VAN SICKLE Volney
VANSCHOIACK Nellie Esther 11-13-1889 F KNEVELS Nellie Rae VANSCHOIACK Edward Everett
VANSICKLE Paul 10-09-1895 M LARSON Louise VANSICKLE Volney
VINING Philemon 11-18-1889 M BROWNELL Josephine VINING Willard
VORSETH Clara Petrine 06-24-1894 F HANSEN Cristiane Gurine VORSETH John
WAITE Carl G 09-03-1887 M CONKLIN Alice Cecelia WAITE Marvin
WALDOW George Edmund 09-17-1898 M GAMMELIN Elizabeth Wilhelmina WALDOW Carl C
WALDOW Minnie Anna 12-03-1894 F GAMMELIEN Elizabeth WALDOW Carl Emil
WALDOW William Martin 07-22-1900 M GAMMELIN Elizabeth Wilhelmina WALDOW Carl C
WALDRON Annie Laurie 07-13-1888 F MARTIN Wesley Belle WALDRON Wesley Clay
WALDRON Manley Ray 03-03-1890 M WALDRON Eva Frodona WALDRON Manley Wellington
WALKER Burton James 02-23-1897 M THOMPSON Nancy WALKER Wilbur Porter
WALKER Lee Chaney 09-02-1890 M     WALKER Wilbur P
WALL Alfred Oscar 06-01-1887 M THORSTENSEN Kirsti WALL Herman Mathau
WALLACE Henry Edward 05-19-1897 M SCHMIDZ Anna WALLACE Martin
WALLACE James M 09-16-1890 M SCHMITZ Anna WALLACE Martin
WALLACE Joseph M 03-27-1895 M SCHMITZ Anna WALLACE Martin
WALLACE Mary Lanora 11-17-1899 F SCHMITZ Anna WALLACE Martin
WALLACE Philip R 06-02-1894 M KAYS Bridget WALLACE Philip
WALSH Cecilia Ourelia 12-21-1897 F LANGLOIS Ourelia WALSH William
WALSH Francis Edgar 06-07-1900 M LANGLOIS Ourelia WALSH William
WALSH Gertrude Elizabeth 01-12-1899 F LANGLOIS Ourelia WALSH William
WALSH Sarah Rose 09-16-1895 F LANGLOIS Ourelia WALSH William
WARD John Henry 05-08-1897 M ANDERSON Amelia WARD Michael
WARE Dorothy Rhoda 09-13-1900 F MCSPADDEN Margaret WARE Fred
WARNE Elmora Josephine 09-24-1900 F JOSEPHSON Josephine WARNE John
WARREN Charles Andrew 02-04-1894 M FOY Mary WARREN Milton S
WATERMAN Nina Fraser 11-03-1883 F TUPPER Experience WATERMAN Isaac Alden
WAY Walter Greene 08-24-1889 M GREENE Carrie Louisa WAY John Foote
WELCH Lloyd Robert 04-05-1899 M MC CULLOUGH Phoebe Esther WELCH Benjamin Stanley
WELCH Lyle Ross 05-10-1900 M BLAKE Jennie WELCH Amba
WELLING Harriet 02-14-1889 F PARKE Elnora WELLING Joe
WENNER Eva Alma 04-17-1887 F AUSTIN Olive B WENNER Frank Charles
WENNER Harold Francis 05-09-1896 M AUSTIN Olive Bliss WENNER Frank Charles
WENNER Harriet Ann 07-13-1900 F AUSTIN Olive Bliss WENNER Frank Charles
WESTOVER Charles Leslie 12-22-1889 M KITE Blanch WESTOVER Ambrose
WESTOVER Victor Clarence 08-08-1895 M GRICE Charity Chetwind WESTOVER George William
WHALEN Edna Elizabeth 08-10-1896 F MCSHANE Mary Clare WHALEN James Peter
WHEATON Ray Charles 09-06-1886 M WALTER Melissa WHEATON Albert Henry
WHEELER Flora Margerite 11-06-1888 U BACHHUBER Mary WHEELER John
WHEELER George Charles 03-16-1885 M BACHHUBER Mary WHEELER John H
WHEELER Lillie May 01-09-1888 F NEWELL Clara Rebecca WHEELER Dennis George
WHITE Clarence Buell 05-03-1896 M LACKEY Ellie WHITE Aloran Augustus
WHITING Charity Minnie 03-24-1886 F PATTERSON Isabell WHITING Henry Vander
WILCOX Nettie May 05-19-1898 F WALKER Mary Almy WILCOX Henry Allen
WILEY Edna 04-30-1890 F MCGUONE Mary WILEY Ernest D
WILEY Grace 04-08-1885 F MCGUONE Mary WILEY Ernest D
WILEY Lucinda 03-08-1884 F MCGUONE Mary WILEY Ernest D
WILEY Mildred Kathryn 01-05-1897 F MCGUONE Mary WILEY Ernest D
WILEY William Lot 05-08-1886 M MCGUONE Mary WILEY Ernest D
WILKEY Bessie B 05-24-1888 F PARKE Mary Elizabeth WILKEY James Willard
WILKEY Madge Genevieve 12-30-1895 F PARK Mary Elizabeth WILKEY James Willard
WILKEY Percy Mark 10-11-1885 M PARK Mary Elizabeth WILKEY James Willard
WILLIAMS Clifford David 07-08-1900 M SMITH Hattie Alice WILLIAMS Albert
WILLIAMS James Edward 10-31-1900 M TROUSDALE Carrie Aluhilda WILLIAMS Charles Thomas
WOLD Bessie Helen 06-14-1888 F SPILDA Sarah WOLD John P
WOODLAND Elma Harriet 09-23-1879 F WRIGHT Mary Jane WOODLAND Joseph
WOODLAND Esten Lahrue 12-15-1897 M MARKHAM Myrtie Bell WOODLAND James Edward
WOODLAND Grace Gertrude 09-20-1885 F WRIGHT Mary WOODLAND Joseph
WOPAT Frances 10-08-1898 F THURLIK Anna WOPAT Vencel
WOPAT Mamie 08-21-1900 F THURLIK Anna WOPAT Vencel
WRIGHT Ella Lucina 07-10-1898 F STALS Dorthea WRIGHT John W
WRIGHT Emma Parks 10-01-1890 F DEAL Sarah Addie WRIGHT John W
WRIGHT Jay J 07-09-1884 M DEAL Sarah Addie WRIGHT John W
WRIGHT Leonard Alonzo 05-26-1900 M STOLS Dorthea WRIGHT John W
WRIGHT Roy Lewis 12-21-1900 M THOMPSON Sarah WRIGHT Levi Sylvester
WRIGHT Samuel Chesterfield 06-29-1886 M DEAL Sarah Addie WRIGHT John W
WULKE Edna Deborah 10-22-1889 F MOFFIT Ella WULKE Charles
WULKE Elsie May 12-25-1887 F MOFFIT Ella WULKE Charles
WULKE Lydia Viola 11-19-1898 F MOFFIT Ella WULKE Charles
YARBROUGH Anza Agusta 04-01-1890 F HIDDELSON Anna A YARBROUGH Alfred
YEAMANS Byron Orson 06-27-1897 M HENRY Fredora YEAMANS Eugene Burdette
YEAMANS Edith Blanche 01-30-1889 F HENRY Fredora YEAMANS Eugene Burdette
YEAMANS Edwin Emerson 05-20-1887 M HENRY Fredora YEAMANS Eugene Burdette
YEAMANS Pearl Alta 01-16-1889 F BROOKS Emma Jane YEAMANS Edward Carey
YOOST Milton Fredrich 01-09-1888 M CODDING Harriett YOOST William Augusta
YOUNG Ethel Ellen 02-11-1895 F MCEOWN Frances Ellen YOUNG Charles William
YOUNG Vernon Arlington 04-30-1900 M BLINKINSOF Madgery Ellen YOUNG Francis Marion
ZERBEL Laverne Elizabeth 07-18-1900 F HURST Emma Electa ZERBEL John Michael
ZEROTH Fred 12-02-1900 M TRESEMER Bertha ZEROTH Carl
ZIMMER Burney Francis 04-14-1899 M SCHOFIELD Bertha ZIMMER Bert A
ZIMMER Ethel May 06-15-1887 F HARMON Adeline ZIMMER Almon
ZIMMER Flora Isabelle 07-01-1897 F HARMON Adeline ZIMMER Almon Riley
ZIMMER Mabel Ellen 04-11-1885 F HARMON Adeline Rebecca ZIMMER Almon Riley




Copyright Virginia A. Cisewski 2001
All Rights Reserved